fbpx
planning

14 Giugno 2021 - 20 Giugno 2021

  • Mar 22, 2021 - Mar 28, 2021
  • Mar 29, 2021 - Apr 04, 2021
  • Apr 05, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021
  • Apr 12, 2021 - Apr 18, 2021
  • Apr 19, 2021 - Apr 25, 2021
  • Apr 26, 2021 - Mag 02, 2021
  • Mag 03, 2021 - Mag 09, 2021
  • Mag 10, 2021 - Mag 16, 2021
  • Mag 17, 2021 - Mag 23, 2021
  • Mag 24, 2021 - Mag 30, 2021
  • Mag 31, 2021 - Giu 06, 2021
  • Giu 07, 2021 - Giu 13, 2021
  • Giu 14, 2021 - Giu 20, 2021
  • Giu 21, 2021 - Giu 27, 2021
  • Giu 28, 2021 - Lug 04, 2021
  • Lug 05, 2021 - Lug 11, 2021
  • Lug 12, 2021 - Lug 18, 2021
  • Lug 19, 2021 - Lug 25, 2021
  • Lug 26, 2021 - Ago 01, 2021
  • Ago 02, 2021 - Ago 08, 2021
  • Ago 09, 2021 - Ago 15, 2021
  • Ago 16, 2021 - Ago 22, 2021
  • Ago 23, 2021 - Ago 29, 2021
  • Ago 30, 2021 - Set 05, 2021
  • Set 06, 2021 - Set 12, 2021
Lun14
mar15
mer16
gio17
Ven18
sab19
Dom20
Filtra

14Giu9:009:45Acquagym9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

14Giu9:009:50Pilates Adv9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

14Giu10:0010:45ACQUA TONE10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

14Giu10:0010:50Pilates10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

14Giu11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

14Giu11:0011:50Group Cycling11:00 - 11:50

14Giu11:3012:20Functional11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

14Giu13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

14Giu13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

14Giu14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

14Giu17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

14Giu18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

14Giu18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

14Giu18:3019:20Tabata18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

14Giu18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

14Giu18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

14Giu19:3020:15TRIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

14Giu19:3020:20Pilates Adv19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

14Giu19:3020:20TRX19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

14Giu19:3020:20Zumba19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

14Giu20:1521:00DREN UP20:15 - 21:00 Piscina

14Giu20:3021:20Functional20:30 - 21:20 Sala 4

15Giu9:009:50Corpo Libero9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

15Giu10:0010:45Water Tabata10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

15Giu10:0010:50YOGA10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

15Giu11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

15Giu13:3014:15Acquagym13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

15Giu13:3014:20Functional13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

15Giu17:3018:15Hydrobike17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

15Giu18:3019:15Acqua Fusion18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

15Giu18:3019:20TRX18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

15Giu18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

15Giu18:3019:20Pugilato18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

15Giu19:0019:50Corpo Libero19:00 - 19:50 Sala 2

15Giu19:3020:15DREN UP19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

15Giu19:3020:20Postural19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

15Giu20:0020:50YOGA20:00 - 20:50 Sala 2

16Giu9:009:50Pilates Adv9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

16Giu9:009:45ACQUA CIRCUITO9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

16Giu10:0010:45BIATHLON10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

16Giu10:0010:50Pilates10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

16Giu11:0011:45Water Trekking11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

16Giu11:0011:50Group Cycling11:00 - 11:50

16Giu11:3012:20Functional11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

16Giu13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

16Giu13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

16Giu14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

16Giu17:3018:15Hydrobike17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

16Giu18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

16Giu18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

16Giu18:3019:15ACQUA COMBACT18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

16Giu18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

16Giu18:3019:20Fat Burner18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

16Giu19:3020:15ACQUA CIRCUITO19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

16Giu19:3020:20TRX19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

16Giu19:3020:20Pilates Adv19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

16Giu20:3021:20Functional20:30 - 21:20 Sala 4

17Giu9:009:50Corpo Libero9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

17Giu10:0010:45Water Tabata10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

17Giu10:0010:50YOGA10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

17Giu11:0011:45BIATHLON11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

17Giu13:3014:20Functional13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

17Giu13:3014:15Acquagym13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

17Giu17:3018:15Water Trekking17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

17Giu18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

17Giu18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

17Giu18:3019:20TRX18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

17Giu18:3019:20Pugilato18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

17Giu19:0019:50Zumba19:00 - 19:50 Sala 2

17Giu19:3020:15Acqua Step19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

17Giu19:3020:20Postural19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

17Giu20:0020:50YOGA20:00 - 20:50 Sala 2

18Giu9:009:45Acquagym9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

18Giu9:009:50Suspension Pilates9:00 - 9:50 Sala 6

18Giu10:0010:50Pilates10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

18Giu10:0010:45ACQUA TONE10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

18Giu11:0011:50Group Cycling11:00 - 11:50

18Giu11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

18Giu11:3012:20Functional11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

18Giu13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

18Giu13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

18Giu14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

18Giu17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

18Giu18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

18Giu18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

18Giu18:3019:20Pump18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

18Giu18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

18Giu18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

18Giu19:3020:15TRIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

18Giu19:3020:20Corpo Libero19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

18Giu19:3020:20Suspension Pilates19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

18Giu20:3021:20Functional20:30 - 21:20 Sala 4

19Giu10:3011:20Stretch & Tone10:30 - 11:20 Sala 4

19Giu11:0011:45Acquagym11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

19Giu12:0012:45ACQUA CIRCUIT12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

19Giu13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

19Giu16:0016:50Group Cycling16:00 - 16:50

19Giu17:0017:50Pugilato17:00 - 17:50 Sala 4

19Giu17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

Prenota i corsi direttamente con MYWELLNESS.

Scarica l’applicazione:

     

X