fbpx
planning

30 marzo 2020 - 5 Aprile 2020

  • Gen 06, 2020 - Gen 12, 2020
  • Gen 13, 2020 - Gen 19, 2020
  • Gen 20, 2020 - Gen 26, 2020
  • Gen 27, 2020 - Feb 02, 2020
  • Feb 03, 2020 - Feb 09, 2020
  • Feb 10, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020
  • Feb 17, 2020 - Feb 23, 2020
  • Feb 24, 2020 - Mar 01, 2020
  • Mar 02, 2020 - Mar 08, 2020
  • Mar 09, 2020 - Mar 15, 2020
  • Mar 16, 2020 - Mar 22, 2020
  • Mar 23, 2020 - Mar 29, 2020
  • Mar 30, 2020 - Apr 05, 2020
  • Apr 06, 2020 - Apr 12, 2020
  • Apr 13, 2020 - Apr 19, 2020
  • Apr 20, 2020 - Apr 26, 2020
  • Apr 27, 2020 - Mag 03, 2020
  • Mag 04, 2020 - Mag 10, 2020
  • Mag 11, 2020 - Mag 17, 2020
  • Mag 18, 2020 - Mag 24, 2020
  • Mag 25, 2020 - Mag 31, 2020
  • Giu 01, 2020 - Giu 07, 2020
  • Giu 08, 2020 - Giu 14, 2020
  • Giu 15, 2020 - Giu 21, 2020
  • Giu 22, 2020 - Giu 28, 2020
Lun30
mar31
mer1
gio2
Ven3
sab4
Dom5
Filtra

03Apr9:009:45AcquaAlta gym9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

03Apr9:3010:20Suspension Pilates9:30 - 10:20 Sala 6

03Apr10:0010:45ACQUA INTERVAL10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

03Apr10:0010:50Aerostep10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

03Apr10:3011:20Pilates Basic10:30 - 11:20 Sala 4

03Apr10:3011:20Group Cycling10:30 - 11:20

03Apr11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

03Apr11:3012:00CoreMobility11:30 - 12:00 Sala 4

03Apr12:0012:45ACQUA TONE12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

03Apr12:0012:50Functional12:00 - 12:50 Sala 4

03Apr13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

03Apr13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

03Apr14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

03Apr14:0014:50Suspension Pilates14:00 - 14:50 Sala 6

03Apr15:0015:50Pilates Circuit15:00 - 15:50 Sala 4

03Apr16:3017:20Group Cycling16:30 - 17:20

03Apr17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

03Apr17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

03Apr18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

03Apr18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

03Apr18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

03Apr18:3019:20Pump18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

03Apr18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

03Apr19:0019:50Omnia19:00 - 19:50

03Apr19:3020:15TRIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

03Apr19:3020:20HIIT 45'19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

03Apr19:3020:20Suspension Pilates19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

03Apr19:3020:30Group Cycling19:30 - 20:30

03Apr20:1521:00Water Trekking20:15 - 21:00 Piscina

03Apr20:3021:00CoreMobility20:30 - 21:00 Sala 4

03Apr21:0021:50Functional21:00 - 21:50 Sala 4

04Apr10:0010:50Dinamic Stretch10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

04Apr11:0011:45Acquagym11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

04Apr11:0011:50Functional11:00 - 11:50 Sala 4

04Apr12:0012:45ACQUA CIRCUIT12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

04Apr12:0012:50Group Cycling12:00 - 12:50

04Apr14:0014:45Hydrobike14:00 - 14:45 Piscina

04Apr17:0017:50Group Cycling17:00 - 17:50

Prenota i corsi direttamente con MYWELLNESS.

Scarica l’applicazione:

     

X