fbpx
planning

21 Settembre 2020 - 27 Settembre 2020

  • Giu 29, 2020 - Lug 05, 2020
  • Lug 06, 2020 - Lug 12, 2020
  • Lug 13, 2020 - Lug 19, 2020
  • Lug 20, 2020 - Lug 26, 2020
  • Lug 27, 2020 - Ago 02, 2020
  • Ago 03, 2020 - Ago 09, 2020
  • Ago 10, 2020 - Ago 16, 2020
  • Ago 17, 2020 - Ago 23, 2020
  • Ago 24, 2020 - Ago 30, 2020
  • Ago 31, 2020 - Set 06, 2020
  • Set 07, 2020 - Set 13, 2020
  • Set 14, 2020 - Set 20, 2020
  • Set 21, 2020 - Set 27, 2020
  • Set 28, 2020 - Ott 04, 2020
  • Ott 05, 2020 - Ott 11, 2020
  • Ott 12, 2020 - Ott 18, 2020
  • Ott 19, 2020 - Ott 25, 2020
  • Ott 26, 2020 - Nov 01, 2020
  • Nov 02, 2020 - Nov 08, 2020
  • Nov 09, 2020 - Nov 15, 2020
  • Nov 16, 2020 - Nov 22, 2020
  • Nov 23, 2020 - Nov 29, 2020
  • Nov 30, 2020 - Dic 06, 2020
  • Dic 07, 2020 - Dic 13, 2020
  • Dic 14, 2020 - Dic 20, 2020
Lun21
mar22
mer23
gio24
Ven25
sab26
Dom27
Filtra

23Set8:008:50Total Body8:00 - 8:50 Sala 4

23Set9:009:45ACQUA CIRCUITO9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

23Set9:009:50Pilates Adv9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

23Set9:3010:20Pump9:30 - 10:20 Sala 2

23Set10:0010:45BIATHLON10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

23Set10:0010:50Pilates10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

23Set11:0011:45Water Trekking11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

23Set11:0011:50Group Cycling11:00 - 11:50

23Set11:3012:20Functional11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

23Set12:0012:45Water Tabata12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

23Set13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

23Set13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

23Set14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

23Set14:3015:20Suspension Pilates14:30 - 15:20 Sala 6

23Set15:3016:20Stretch & Tone15:30 - 16:20 Sala 4

23Set17:3018:15Hydrobike17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

23Set17:3018:20Pilates Basic17:30 - 18:20 Sala 2

23Set18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

23Set18:3019:15ACQUA COMBACT18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

23Set18:3019:20Suspension Pilates18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

23Set18:3019:20Fat Burner18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

23Set18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

23Set19:3020:20TRX19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

23Set19:3020:20Pilates Adv19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

23Set19:3020:15ACQUA CIRCUITO19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

23Set19:3020:20Corpo Libero19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

23Set19:3020:15Group Cycling19:30 - 20:15

23Set20:1521:00ACQUA TONE20:15 - 21:00 Piscina

23Set20:3021:00CoreMobility20:30 - 21:00 Sala 4

23Set21:0021:50Functional21:00 - 21:50 Sala 4

24Set8:008:50Functional Morning8:00 - 8:50 Sala 4

24Set9:009:50Corpo Libero9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

24Set10:0010:45Water Tabata10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

24Set10:0010:50Mobility10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

24Set10:0010:50YOGA10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

24Set11:0011:30abd & booty11:00 - 11:30 Sala 4

24Set11:0011:45BIATHLON11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

24Set11:3012:20Pump11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

24Set12:3013:15Hydrobike12:30 - 13:15 Piscina

24Set13:0013:50CoreMobility13:00 - 13:50 Sala 4

24Set13:3014:15Acquagym13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

24Set13:3014:20Functional13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

24Set14:3015:20GAG14:30 - 15:20 Sala 4

24Set17:3018:15Water Trekking17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

24Set18:0018:50HBX18:00 - 18:50 Sala 2

24Set18:3019:20Pugilato18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

24Set18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

24Set18:3019:20TRX18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

24Set18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

24Set19:3020:15Acqua Step19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

24Set19:3020:20SPARTAN19:30 - 20:20 Sala 3

24Set19:3020:20Postural19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

24Set19:3020:20Group Cycling19:30 - 20:20

24Set20:0020:50YOGA20:00 - 20:50 Sala 2

24Set20:3021:20Functional Fit Boxe20:30 - 21:20 Sala 4

25Set8:008:50Total Body8:00 - 8:50 Sala 4

25Set9:009:45Acquagym9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

25Set9:009:50Suspension Pilates9:00 - 9:50 Sala 6

25Set9:3010:20Jump9:30 - 10:20 Sala 2

25Set10:0010:45ACQUA TONE10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

25Set10:0010:50Pilates10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

25Set11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

25Set11:0011:50Group Cycling11:00 - 11:50

25Set11:3012:20Functional11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

25Set12:0012:45Water Trekking12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

25Set13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

25Set13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

25Set14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

25Set14:3015:20Suspension Pilates14:30 - 15:20 Sala 6

25Set15:3016:20Stretch & Tone15:30 - 16:20 Sala 4

25Set17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

25Set17:3018:20Pilates Basic17:30 - 18:20 Sala 2

25Set18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

25Set18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

25Set18:3019:20Suspension Pilates18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

25Set18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

25Set18:3019:20Pump18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

25Set19:3020:15Group Cycling19:30 - 20:15

25Set19:3020:15TRIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

25Set19:3020:20Pilates Adv19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

25Set19:3020:20TRX19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

25Set19:3020:20Corpo Libero19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

25Set20:1521:00Water Trekking20:15 - 21:00 Piscina

25Set20:3021:00CoreMobility20:30 - 21:00 Sala 4

25Set21:0021:50Functional21:00 - 21:50 Sala 4

26Set10:0010:50Mobility10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

26Set11:0011:45Acquagym11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

26Set11:0011:50Functional11:00 - 11:50 Sala 4

26Set12:0012:45ACQUA CIRCUIT12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

26Set12:0012:50Group Cycling12:00 - 12:50

26Set13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

26Set16:0016:50Group Cycling16:00 - 16:50

26Set17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

Prenota i corsi direttamente con MYWELLNESS.

Scarica l’applicazione:

     

X