fbpx
planning

21 Ottobre 2019 - 27 Ottobre 2019

  • Lug 29, 2019 - Ago 04, 2019
  • Ago 05, 2019 - Ago 11, 2019
  • Ago 12, 2019 - Ago 18, 2019
  • Ago 19, 2019 - Ago 25, 2019
  • Ago 26, 2019 - Set 01, 2019
  • Set 02, 2019 - Set 08, 2019
  • Set 09, 2019 - Set 15, 2019
  • Set 16, 2019 - Set 22, 2019
  • Set 23, 2019 - Set 29, 2019
  • Set 30, 2019 - Ott 06, 2019
  • Ott 07, 2019 - Ott 13, 2019
  • Ott 14, 2019 - Ott 20, 2019
  • Ott 21, 2019 - Ott 27, 2019
  • Ott 28, 2019 - Nov 03, 2019
  • Nov 04, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019
  • Nov 11, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019
  • Nov 18, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019
  • Nov 25, 2019 - Dic 01, 2019
  • Dic 02, 2019 - Dic 08, 2019
  • Dic 09, 2019 - Dic 15, 2019
  • Dic 16, 2019 - Dic 22, 2019
  • Dic 23, 2019 - Dic 29, 2019
  • Dic 30, 2019 - Gen 05, 2020
  • Gen 06, 2020 - Gen 12, 2020
  • Gen 13, 2020 - Gen 19, 2020
Lun21
mar22
mer23
gio24
Ven25
sab26
Dom27
Filtra

23Ott9:009:45Acqua Step9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

23Ott9:3010:20Pilates Adv9:30 - 10:20 Sala 4

23Ott10:0010:45BIATHLON10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

23Ott10:0010:50Aerostep10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

23Ott10:3011:20Pilates Basic10:30 - 11:20 Sala 4

23Ott10:3011:20Group Cycling10:30 - 11:20

23Ott11:0011:45Water Trekking11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

23Ott11:3012:00CoreMobility11:30 - 12:00 Sala 4

23Ott12:0012:50Functional12:00 - 12:50 Sala 4

23Ott12:0012:45Water Tabata12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

23Ott13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

23Ott13:3014:15Hydrobike13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

23Ott14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

23Ott14:3015:20Suspension Pilates14:30 - 15:20 Sala 6

23Ott15:3016:20Pilates Circuit15:30 - 16:20 Sala 4

23Ott16:3017:20Group Cycling16:30 - 17:20

23Ott17:3018:15Hydrobike17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

23Ott18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

23Ott18:3019:20Fat Burner18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

23Ott18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

23Ott18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

23Ott18:3019:15ACQUA COMBACT18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

23Ott19:0019:50Omnia19:00 - 19:50

23Ott19:3020:15BIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

23Ott19:3020:20TRX19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

23Ott19:3020:20Pilates Adv19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

23Ott19:3020:30Group Cycling19:30 - 20:30

23Ott20:3021:00CoreMobility20:30 - 21:00 Sala 4

23Ott21:0021:50Functional21:00 - 21:50 Sala 4

24Ott9:009:50Corpo Libero9:00 - 9:50 Sala 4

24Ott10:0010:50Dinamic Stretch10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

24Ott10:0010:50YOGA10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

24Ott10:0010:45Water Tabata10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

24Ott11:0011:30abd & booty11:00 - 11:30 Sala 4

24Ott11:0011:45BIATHLON11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

24Ott11:3012:20Pump11:30 - 12:20 Sala 4

24Ott12:3013:15Hydrobike12:30 - 13:15 Piscina

24Ott13:3014:00CoreMobility13:30 - 14:00 Sala 4

24Ott13:3014:15AcquaAlta gym13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

24Ott14:0014:50Functional14:00 - 14:50 Sala 4

24Ott17:3018:15Water Trekking17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

24Ott17:3018:20HIIT 45'17:30 - 18:20 Sala 2

24Ott18:3019:30Pugilato18:30 - 19:30 Sala 4

24Ott18:3019:20TRX18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

24Ott18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

24Ott18:3019:20Zumba18:30 - 19:20 Sala 6

24Ott18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

24Ott19:3020:15Acqua Step19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

24Ott19:3020:20Group Cycling19:30 - 20:20

24Ott19:3020:20Postural19:30 - 20:20 Sala 4

24Ott20:0020:50YOGA20:00 - 20:50 Sala 2

24Ott20:0020:50Spartan20:00 - 20:50 Sala 3

24Ott20:3021:20Functional Fit Boxe20:30 - 21:20 Sala 4

25Ott9:009:45AcquaAlta gym9:00 - 9:45 Piscina

25Ott9:3010:20Suspension Pilates9:30 - 10:20 Sala 6

25Ott10:0010:45ACQUA INTERVAL10:00 - 10:45 Piscina

25Ott10:0010:50Aerostep10:00 - 10:50 Sala 2

25Ott10:3011:20Group Cycling10:30 - 11:20

25Ott10:3011:20Pilates Basic10:30 - 11:20 Sala 4

25Ott11:0011:45Hydrobike11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

25Ott11:3012:00CoreMobility11:30 - 12:00 Sala 4

25Ott12:0012:45ACQUA TONE12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

25Ott12:0012:50Functional12:00 - 12:50 Sala 4

25Ott13:3014:15Acqua Step13:30 - 14:15 Piscina

25Ott13:3014:20Total Strong13:30 - 14:20 Sala 4

25Ott14:0014:50Group Cycling14:00 - 14:50

25Ott14:3015:20Suspension Pilates14:30 - 15:20 Sala 6

25Ott15:3016:20Pilates Circuit15:30 - 16:20 Sala 4

25Ott16:3017:20Group Cycling16:30 - 17:20

25Ott17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

25Ott17:3018:15Acquagym17:30 - 18:15 Piscina

25Ott18:0018:30abd & booty18:00 - 18:30 Sala 4

25Ott18:3019:15Hydrobike18:30 - 19:15 Piscina

25Ott18:3019:20Pump18:30 - 19:20 Sala 4

25Ott18:3019:20Group Cycling18:30 - 19:20

25Ott18:3019:20Pilates Basic18:30 - 19:20 Sala 2

25Ott19:0019:50Omnia19:00 - 19:50

25Ott19:3020:30Group Cycling19:30 - 20:30

25Ott19:3020:20HIIT 45'19:30 - 20:20 Sala 2

25Ott19:3020:20Suspension Pilates19:30 - 20:20 Sala 6

25Ott19:3020:15TRIATHLON19:30 - 20:15 Piscina

25Ott20:1521:00Water Trekking20:15 - 21:00 Piscina

25Ott20:3021:00CoreMobility20:30 - 21:00 Sala 4

25Ott21:0021:50Functional21:00 - 21:50 Sala 4

26Ott10:0010:50Dinamic Stretch10:00 - 10:50 Sala 4

26Ott11:0011:45Acquagym11:00 - 11:45 Piscina

26Ott11:0011:50Functional11:00 - 11:50 Sala 4

26Ott12:0012:45ACQUA CIRCUIT12:00 - 12:45 Piscina

26Ott12:0012:50Group Cycling12:00 - 12:50

26Ott14:0014:45Hydrobike14:00 - 14:45 Piscina

26Ott17:0017:50Group Cycling17:00 - 17:50

Prenota i corsi direttamente con MYWELLNESS.

Scarica l’applicazione:

     

X